Is Ella's Kitchen Mmmmm Chickpea & Sweet Potato Mash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potatoes 42%, Organic Vegetable Stock 38% (Water and Organic Vegetables: Carrots, Parsnips, Swedes), Organic Chickpeas 9%, Organic Sweetcorn 8%, Organic Brown Rice 2%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Mmmmm Chickpea & Sweet Potato Mash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Mmmmm Chickpea & Sweet Potato Mash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go