Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Carrots First Tates Baby Food Weaning Pouch 4+ Months 70g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots 82%, Water 18%, Other stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Carrots First Tates Baby Food Weaning Pouch 4+ Months 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Organic Carrots First Tates Baby Food Weaning Pouch 4+ Months 70g is available at 4 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal PrepSnacking