Is Organic Baby Cut Carrots, Bag, 16 oz, 1 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots

Check Organic Baby Cut Carrots, Bag, 16 oz, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Baby Cut Carrots, Bag, 16 oz, 1 lb is available at 5 retailers

Grocery GatewayHy-VeeIGAMeijerMetro

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladMeal Prep