Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Carrots First Tates Baby Food Weaning Pouch 4+ Months 70g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots 82%, Water 18%, Other stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Carrots First Tates Baby Food Weaning Pouch 4+ Months 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Carrots First Tates Baby Food Weaning Pouch 4+ Months 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Carrots First Tates Baby Food Weaning Pouch 4+ Months 70g is available at 4 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal PrepSnacking


