Is Ella's Kitchen Chicken Curry With Veggie Rice 190G Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconuts 4
organic coconuts 4
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes 24%, Organic Cooked Rice 21% (Water, Organic Rice), (water, Organic Rice), Organic Carrots 14%, Organic Chicken 10%, Organic Green Beans 8%, Organic Butternut Squash 6%, Organic Onions 4%, Organic Red Peppers 4%, Organic Mangoes 4%, Organic Coconuts 4%, Organic Garlic <1%, Organic Cumin <1%, Organic Turmeric <1%, Organic Coriander Seed <1%, Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Chicken Curry With Veggie Rice 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Chicken Curry With Veggie Rice 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Chicken Curry With Veggie Rice 190G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


