Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes, Pears and Papaya Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears 78%, Organic Papaya 11%, Organic Mangoes 11%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes, Pears and Papaya Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes, Pears and Papaya Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go