Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Peach & Banana Melty Sticks 16G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maize Flour 73%, Organic Sunflower Oil 14%, Organic Dried Peaches 8%, Organic Dried Bananas 5%, Organic Dried Leeks <1%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)** <1%, Other Stuff 0%, **I have no Organic certification

Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Peach & Banana Melty Sticks 16G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Organic Peach & Banana Melty Sticks 16G is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go