Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Green One Single Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 55%, Organic Kiwi 20%, Organic Bananas 11%, Organic Pears 10%, Organic White Grape Juice 5%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Green One Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Green One Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Green One Single is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


