Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Spinach, Apples & Swedes Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples 55%, Organic Spinach 34%, Organic Swedes 11%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a Dash), Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Spinach, Apples & Swedes Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Organic Spinach, Apples & Swedes Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast