Is Ella's Kitchen The Purple One Multipack 450G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 46%, Organic Bananas 38%, Organic Blackcurrants 11%, Organic Pomegranate Juice 5%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen The Purple One Multipack 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen The Purple One Multipack 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen The Purple One Multipack 450G is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


