Is Ella's Kitchen Tomatoes & Lentil Bake with Red Peppers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lentils 46%, Organic Sweet Potatoes 32%, Organic Red Peppers 12%, Organic Tomatoes 10%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Tomatoes & Lentil Bake with Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Tomatoes & Lentil Bake with Red Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnackingSoup