Is ELLSWORTH, CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC, GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES. GARLIC: GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check ELLSWORTH, CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ELLSWORTH, CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC, GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich