Is ELLSWORTH, CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC, GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES. GARLIC: GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check ELLSWORTH, CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ELLSWORTH, CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC, GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich