Is Elmer Chocolate Rose Bouquet Heart Box Wheat Free?
Ingredients
sugar, milk chocolate (sugar , cocoa butter , milk , chocolate , soy lecithin (emulsifier) salt , artificial flavor), dark sweet chocolate (sugar , chocolate , cocoa butter , natural and artificial flavors , soy lecithin (emulsifier)), corn syrup, palm oil, high fructose corn syrup , contains 2% or less of : milk, skim milk, whey, cocoa, natural and artificial flavors, food starch-modified, invertase, citric acid, salt, egg whites, gelatin, partially hydrogenated palm kernel and cottonseed oils, soy lecithin (emulsifier), color red 40, yellow 6, potassium sorbate, hydrolyzed soy protein, sodium hexametaphosphate
Check Elmer Chocolate Rose Bouquet Heart Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elmer Chocolate Rose Bouquet Heart Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Jell-O Instant Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling, 5.9 oz Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


