Is Elmhurst, Creamer Hemp Barista Edition Plant Based, 32 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hemp Cream (Filtered Water, Hemp Seeds), Whole Grain Oats, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cane Sugar, Minerals (Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate)

Check Elmhurst, Creamer Hemp Barista Edition Plant Based, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elmhurst, Creamer Hemp Barista Edition Plant Based, 32 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsThrive Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking