Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Elmhurst Oat Milk Latte Matcha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, oats), hemp cream (water, hemp seeds), matcha tea (water, matcha tea), cane sugar, natural flavors, caffeine (from tea)

Check Elmhurst Oat Milk Latte Matcha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Lactose Free? Elmhurst Oat Milk Latte Matcha | Spoonful