Is Elmlea Creamy and Buttery Unsalted Blended Butter 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Healthy Oils (Rapeseed, Coconut, Sunflower), Water, Butter 10%, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour (Carotene)
Check Elmlea Creamy and Buttery Unsalted Blended Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elmlea Creamy and Buttery Unsalted Blended Butter 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping


