Is Elmlea Single 284ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk, Vegetable Oils In Varying Proportions, Palm, Rapeseed, Stabilisers (E412, E410, E407), Buttermilk Powder, Emulsifier (E475), Colour (E160a)

Check Elmlea Single 284ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elmlea Single 284ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep