Is Eloments Ceylon Breakfast Tea 14 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ceylon Black Tea, Lemon Extract, Holy Basil Extract, Guava Extract, Amla Extract, Sesbania Extract, Annatto Extract

Check Eloments Ceylon Breakfast Tea 14 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eloments Ceylon Breakfast Tea 14 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast