Is Eloments Double Lemon Natural Vitamin Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

China Green Tea 38%, Lemongrass 21%, Ginger 13%, Lemon Verbena, Lemongrass Extract, Lemon Extract, Holy Basil Extract, Guava Extract, Amla Extract, Sesbania Extract, Annatto Extract

Check Eloments Double Lemon Natural Vitamin Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eloments Double Lemon Natural Vitamin Tea is available at 2 retailers

OcadoWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast