Is Eloments Egyptian Mint Tea 14 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peppermint 58%, [Egyptian Mint 40%, peppermint], spearmint, tulsi rama, natural non-organic mint flavour, amla extract, guava extract, holy basil extract, lemon extract
Check Eloments Egyptian Mint Tea 14 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eloments Egyptian Mint Tea 14 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Eloments Egyptian Mint Tea 14 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


