Is Eloments Organic Vitamin Tea Bourbon Vanilla Tea Bags 14 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black tea 82%, natural non-organic vanilla flavour, cinnamon 5%, cardamom 5%, clove 4%, ginger, Bourbon Vanilla 2%, black pepper, amla extract, guava extract, holy basil extract, lemon extract
Check Eloments Organic Vitamin Tea Bourbon Vanilla Tea Bags 14 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eloments Organic Vitamin Tea Bourbon Vanilla Tea Bags 14 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Where to buy
Eloments Organic Vitamin Tea Bourbon Vanilla Tea Bags 14 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


