Is EL'ONE, DRAGEE, FINE DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], DRIED BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, STABILIZER (GUM ARABIC-E414, SHELLAC-E904).

Check EL'ONE, DRAGEE, FINE DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping