Is EL'ONE, GOURMET TURKISH DELIGHT FIG & WALNUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, WALNUT, FIG PASTE, CORN STARCH, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID - E330), VANILLIN, POWDERED COCONUT (AS COATING MATERIAL)

Check EL'ONE, GOURMET TURKISH DELIGHT FIG & WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go