Is EL'ONE, GOURMET TURKISH DELIGHT, POMEGRANATE & PISTACHIO Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, PISTACHIO, CORN STARCH, NATURE IDENTICAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID - E330), NATURAL COLORANT (BEETROOT EXTRACT - E162), VANILLIN, POWDERED COCONUT (AS COATING MATERIAL)
Check EL'ONE, GOURMET TURKISH DELIGHT, POMEGRANATE & PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL'ONE, GOURMET TURKISH DELIGHT, POMEGRANATE & PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz.
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Cinnabon Classic Cinamon Roll - 32 Fl. Oz.
INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


