Is EL'ONE, PEANUTS IN FINE DARK CHOCOLATE - 53% COCOA CACAO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], PEANUT, SUGAR, STABILIZER (GUM ARABIC-E414, SHELLAC-E904).

Check EL'ONE, PEANUTS IN FINE DARK CHOCOLATE - 53% COCOA CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go