Is Elsinore Herring in Dill Marinade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Herring Pieces (Clupea harengus) (Fish) (47%) (Herring (92%), Salt, Vinegar), Sugar, Water, Onion, Vinegar, Salt, Flavourings (Allspice, Clove, Dill), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Dill
Check Elsinore Herring in Dill Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elsinore Herring in Dill Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Elsinore Herring in Dill Marinade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Piece


