Is ELVIO'S, CHIMICHURRI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA PARSLEY, PRESSED GARLIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SPICES, SALT.

Check ELVIO'S, CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingTopping