Is Embasa Carrots in Escabeche Can - 26 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices And Calcium Chloride
Check Embasa Carrots in Escabeche Can - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Embasa Carrots in Escabeche Can - 26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Embasa Carrots in Escabeche Can - 26 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayWalmartAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSnacking


