Is Ember Biltong Chilli Rub 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
220g of Beef used for every 100g of Biltong, Salt, Coriander, Distilled Spirit Vinegar, Garlic, Pepper, Nutmeg, Ground Cloves, Chilli, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Ember Biltong Chilli Rub 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ember Biltong Chilli Rub 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


