Is Ember Original Beef Biltong 40g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt, Seasoning (Garlic Powder, Coriander, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Cayenne, Clove, Chilli), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Nitrite), 207g of Beef used for every 100g of Biltong
Check Ember Original Beef Biltong 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ember Original Beef Biltong 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


