Is Emborg Cheese Slices Swiss Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Lactic Culture, Microbial Rennet
Check Emborg Cheese Slices Swiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emborg Cheese Slices Swiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emborg Cheese Slices Swiss is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


