Is Emerald Cove Organic Sushi Nori Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Nori Seaweed .

Check Emerald Cove Organic Sushi Nori against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emerald Cove Organic Sushi Nori is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryCrispy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichSnacking