Is Emerald Cove Organic Sushi Nori Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Nori Seaweed .

Check Emerald Cove Organic Sushi Nori against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emerald Cove Organic Sushi Nori is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryCrispy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichSnacking