Is Emerald Irish Ice Cream Vanilla Bean Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Egg Yolk, Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Ground Vanilla Pod. Contains Milk and Egg. It may also contain traces of Tree Nuts.
Check Emerald Irish Ice Cream Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emerald Irish Ice Cream Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


