Is Emerald Kettle Glazed Walnuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Tapioca Syrup, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: walnuts. Processed in a facility that also processes peanuts, almonds, Brazil nuts, cashews, coconut, hazelnuts, macadamia nuts, pecans, pine nuts, pistachios, milk, sesame, soy, wheat.

Check Emerald Kettle Glazed Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping