Is Emerald Labs Adrenal Health -- 120 Vegetable Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Capsule, Allergy Information: Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Egg, Soy, Tree Nuts, Fish And Shellfish
Check Emerald Labs Adrenal Health -- 120 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emerald Labs Adrenal Health -- 120 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emerald Labs Adrenal Health -- 120 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


