Is Emerald Nuts Dry Roasted Almonds, 100 Calorie Packs, 10 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), VEGETABLE AND NUT OIL BLEND (ALMOND, BRAZIL NUT, CANOLA, CASHEW, PEANUT, PECAN, SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER AND/OR WALNUT OILS), CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Emerald Nuts Dry Roasted Almonds, 100 Calorie Packs, 10 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emerald Nuts Dry Roasted Almonds, 100 Calorie Packs, 10 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing