Is EMERALD, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS ALMONDS & CASHEWS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, SALT.
Check EMERALD, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS ALMONDS & CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EMERALD, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS ALMONDS & CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts, 16 oz canister
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


