Is Emerge Energy Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric | Acid), Taurine (0.3%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Favourings, Caffeine (0.03%), Colours (Ammonia Caramel Riboflavins), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Sweetenen Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic: | Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Inositol.

Check Emerge Energy Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go