Is Emergen-C 1,000 MG Vitamin C Acai Berry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Medicinal Ingredients: Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B1 (thiamine Hydrochloride), Riboflavin (riboflavin 5'-phosphate), Niacin (nicotinic Acid), Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folate (folic Acid), Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin), Pantothenic Acid (calcium D-pantothenate), Calcium (calcium Phosphate [monobasic], Calcium Carbonate, Calcium D-pantothenate), Phosphorus (calcium Phosphate [monobasic, Tribasic], Potassium Phosphate), Magnesium (magnesium Carbonate. Magnesium Hydroxide), Zinc (zinc Ascorbate), Manganese (manganese Gluconate), Chromium (chromium Picolinate), Potassium (potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Carbonate). Non-medicinal Ingredients( Aspartic Acid, Citric Acid, Fructose, Glycine, Malic Acid, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavours, Silica, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Trisodium Citrate.). Contains
Check Emergen-C 1,000 MG Vitamin C Acai Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emergen-C 1,000 MG Vitamin C Acai Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
About this product
Supplement · Powder


