Is Emergen-C Energy+ Lemon Lime, 18 CT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains ,2% Of: Acacia, Lemon Juice Solids, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Rebaudioside A (Extracted And Purified From Natural Stevia Leaf), Silicon Dioxide, Sugar, Tartaric Acid

Check Emergen-C Energy+ Lemon Lime, 18 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emergen-C Energy+ Lemon Lime, 18 CT is available at 1 retailer

Cvs

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go