Is Emergen-C Immune+ Berry Acai Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acacia, arabinogalactan, aspartic acid, citric acid, corn starch, dl-α-Tocopherol, D-fructose, evaporated cane juice, flavors, fruit and vegetable juice, glycine, malic acid, maltodextrin, medium chain triglycerides, modified food starch, potassium carbonate, potassium bicarbonate, potassium phosphate (monobasic), silicon dioxide, sodium ascorbate, sodium bicarbonate, sodium phosphate (monobasic), stevia leaf extract, sucrose, tapioca, tartaric acid, tricalcium phosphate, trisodium citrate, yeast extract, water.

Check Emergen-C Immune+ Berry Acai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emergen-C Immune+ Berry Acai is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go