Is Emergency Essentials® Freeze-Dried Celery (Pieces) Large Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery, No Additives Or

Check Emergency Essentials® Freeze-Dried Celery (Pieces) Large Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emergency Essentials® Freeze-Dried Celery (Pieces) Large Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go