Is Emeril's® New York Deli Style Mustard 12 oz. Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, spices, turmeric and paprika

Check Emeril's® New York Deli Style Mustard 12 oz. Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emeril's® New York Deli Style Mustard 12 oz. Plastic Bottle is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteIGAAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing