Is Emeril's Smoooth Honey Mustard, 12-Ounce Unit (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Honey, Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavor, Turmeric, Citric Acid, Paprika

Check Emeril's Smoooth Honey Mustard, 12-Ounce Unit (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emeril's Smoooth Honey Mustard, 12-Ounce Unit (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSalad