Is Emily Fruit Crisps Crunchy Pineapple 15G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Rspo-sustainable Palm Oil

Check Emily Fruit Crisps Crunchy Pineapple 15G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emily Fruit Crisps Crunchy Pineapple 15G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go