Is EMILY Veg Crisps Rainbow Roots Sweet Potato, Carrot & Beetroot Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Root Vegetables (Sweet Potato, Carrot and Beetroot) (77%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check EMILY Veg Crisps Rainbow Roots Sweet Potato, Carrot & Beetroot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EMILY Veg Crisps Rainbow Roots Sweet Potato, Carrot & Beetroot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
EMILY Veg Crisps Rainbow Roots Sweet Potato, Carrot & Beetroot is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweetSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


