Is EMILY Veg Crisps Sweet Potato Sticks Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato (68%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check EMILY Veg Crisps Sweet Potato Sticks Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EMILY Veg Crisps Sweet Potato Sticks Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go