Is EMILY'S, CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (REFINED LAC.)
Check EMILY'S, CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EMILY'S, CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


